• AT
  • Air Access Koller KG - Friedensstraße 49, 1238, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN221031x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Friedensstraße 49
1238
Wien
Friedensstraße 49, 1238, Wien AT
Phone Number
0676 842 74 21 00
Phone
0676 842 74 21 00

Business Information Air Access Koller KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Air Access Koller KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Air Access Koller KG

Air Access Koller KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 221031 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Air Access Koller KEG. It can be contacted at Friedensstraße 49 by phone on 0676 842 74 21 00 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Air Access Koller KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Air Access Koller KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Air Access Koller KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Air Access Koller KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Air Access Koller KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Air Access Koller KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Air Access Koller Kg - Friedensstraße 49, 1238, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less