• AT
  • Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG - Liesinger Platz 1/42, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN223889z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Liesinger Platz 1/42
1230
Wien
Liesinger Platz 1/42, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Alexandra Rieder OEG
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG

Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 223889 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Alexandra Rieder OEG. It can be contacted at Liesinger Platz 1/42 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-04-02 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Christoph Gerhard Fuchs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Christoph Gerhard Fuchs Og - Liesinger Platz 1/42, 1230, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less