• AT
  • Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG - Augustinergasse 13, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN225390g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Augustinergasse 13
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Augustinergasse 13, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 84 15 84
Officers
Andreas Raimund Katterbauer (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Widmannstraße 2, 5026, Salzburg-Aigen, AUT
Shareholders
Claudia Katterbauer
Magazin Handels GmbH
Phone
0662 84 15 84

Business Information Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2002-09-05
Activity
Gastronomie/Handel Lebensm./Küchengeräte
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Augustinergasse 13 Katterbauer KEG
Age Of Company
2002-09-05 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG

Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 225390 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-09-05. It was previously called Augustinergasse 13 Katterbauer KEG. The declared activity is Gastronomie/Handel Lebensm./Küchengeräte. It can be contacted at Augustinergasse 13 by phone on 0662 84 15 84 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Magazin Handels GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2016-12-21

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2016-12-21

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Sonstiges Dokument - 2011-11-30

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Sonstiges Dokument - 2009-12-31

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2008-04-28

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Realteilungsvertrag - 2006-07-30

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Umgründungsplan - 2006-07-30

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Magazin Handels Gmbh & Co. Kg - Augustinergasse 13, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less