• AT
  • Lang GmbH & Co KG - Weißenbrunn 9, 4924, Waldzell, Austria

Company registration number
FN226266w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Weißenbrunn 9
4924
Waldzell
Weißenbrunn 9, 4924, Waldzell AT
Phone Number
07754 20 43
Phone
07754 20 43

Business Information Lang GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Ried im Innkreis
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Lang GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Lang GmbH & Co KG

Lang GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 226266 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Lang GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Weißenbrunn 9 by phone on 07754 20 43 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Lang GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Lang GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Lang GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Lang GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Lang GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Lang GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Lang Gmbh & Co Kg - Weißenbrunn 9, 4924, Waldzell, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less