• AT
  • "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und - Herndlgasse 21/13, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN229071w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Herndlgasse 21/13
1100
Wien
Herndlgasse 21/13, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
"ARGE PEACE CONCERT" Hey U Multimedia AG und Gerhard Janda GmbH & Co OEG
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und

"ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 229071 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" Hey U Multimedia AG und Gerhard Janda GmbH & Co OEG. It can be contacted at Herndlgasse 21/13 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-03-20 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "ARGE PEACE CONCERT" AEX Internetplattformentwicklungs- und

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "arge Peace Concert" Aex Internetplattformentwicklungs- Und - Herndlgasse 21/13, 1100, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less