• AT
  • Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG - Elisenstr. 17, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN238008m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Elisenstr. 17
1230
Wien
Elisenstr. 17, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
AIR PULSE PETER KAINDL KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG

Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 238008 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called AIR PULSE PETER KAINDL KEG. It can be contacted at Elisenstr. 17 .

More information

Get Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung Gmbh & Co Keg - Elisenstr. 17, 1230, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less