• AT
  • AGH Hans Richter KG - Modecenterstraße 14/K3, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN240719z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Modecenterstraße 14/K3
1030
Wien
AUT
Modecenterstraße 14/K3, 1030, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
0699 1358 9860
Shareholders
Hans Richter
Anton Vavra
Phone
0699 1358 9860

Business Information AGH Hans Richter KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003-10-25
Activity
Platten- und Fliesenlegergewerbe
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
AGH Hans Richter KEG
Age Of Company
2003-10-25 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AGH Hans Richter KG

AGH Hans Richter KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240719 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-10-25. It was previously called AGH Hans Richter KEG. The declared activity is Platten- und Fliesenlegergewerbe. It can be contacted at Modecenterstraße 14/k3 by phone on 0699 1358 9860 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGH Hans Richter KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AGH Hans Richter KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AGH Hans Richter KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AGH Hans Richter KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AGH Hans Richter KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AGH Hans Richter KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2011-05-04

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Agh Hans Richter Kg - Modecenterstraße 14/K3, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less