• AT
  • Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG - Bayerhamerstraße 35, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN241160y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Bayerhamerstraße 35
5020
Salzburg
Bayerhamerstraße 35, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 87 86 41
Phone
0662 87 86 41

Business Information Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Zechner OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG

Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 241160 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Zechner OEG. It can be contacted at Bayerhamerstraße 35 by phone on 0662 87 86 41 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Das blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Das Blitzblaue Eck Auer & Auer Og - Bayerhamerstraße 35, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less