• AT
  • ABD EL MOTAGALY KG - Linzer Strasse 128/2/18, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN241487d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Linzer Strasse 128/2/18
1140
Wien
Linzer Strasse 128/2/18, 1140, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ABD EL MOTAGALY KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ABD EL MOTAGALY KEG
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ABD EL MOTAGALY KG

ABD EL MOTAGALY KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 241487 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called ABD EL MOTAGALY KEG. It can be contacted at Linzer Strasse 128/2/18 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-06-12 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ABD EL MOTAGALY KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ABD EL MOTAGALY KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ABD EL MOTAGALY KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ABD EL MOTAGALY KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ABD EL MOTAGALY KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ABD EL MOTAGALY KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Abd El Motagaly Kg - Linzer Strasse 128/2/18, 1140, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less