• AT
  • accict gmbh & co kg - Franzosengraben 20, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN242045z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Franzosengraben 20
1030
Wien
Franzosengraben 20, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 224 14 33
Phone
0664 224 14 33

Business Information accict gmbh & co kg

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
AWB Agentur für Wirtschaftsberatung & gewerbliche Buchhaltung Stuparits KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description accict gmbh & co kg

accict gmbh & co kg is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 242045 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003. It was previously called AWB Agentur für Wirtschaftsberatung & gewerbliche Buchhaltung Stuparits KEG. It can be contacted at Franzosengraben 20 by phone on 0664 224 14 33 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for accict gmbh & co kg as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for accict gmbh & co kg online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for accict gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for accict gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for accict gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for accict gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Accict Gmbh & Co Kg - Franzosengraben 20, 1030, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by