• AT
  • Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG - Märzstraße 142/26, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN243063x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Märzstraße 142/26
1140
Wien
Märzstraße 142/26, 1140, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Autohandel "GSM" Savic KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG

Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 243063 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Autohandel "GSM" Savic KEG. It can be contacted at Märzstraße 142/26 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-12-06 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Autohandel "GSM" Miroslav Savic KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Autohandel "gsm" Miroslav Savic Keg - Märzstraße 142/26, 1140, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less