• AT
  • Atelier Pongratz KG - Siccardsburggasse 64, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN245315h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Siccardsburggasse 64
1100
Wien
Siccardsburggasse 64, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Atelier Pongratz KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
Atelier Pongratz KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Atelier Pongratz KG

Atelier Pongratz KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 245315 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Atelier Pongratz KEG. It can be contacted at Siccardsburggasse 64 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Atelier Pongratz KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Atelier Pongratz KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Atelier Pongratz KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Atelier Pongratz KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Atelier Pongratz KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Atelier Pongratz KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Atelier Pongratz Kg - Siccardsburggasse 64, 1100, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less