• AT
  • Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG. - Hernalser Hauptstraße 198/1, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN245878k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hernalser Hauptstraße 198/1
1170
Wien
AUT
Hernalser Hauptstraße 198/1, 1170, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Shareholders
Holger Ahrens
Roberto Ziemer

Business Information Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004-03-16
Activity
Büro- und Geschäftsreinigung, sowie Glasreinigung
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Barreiro & Partner OG.
Age Of Company
2004-03-16 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG.

Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG. is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 245878 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-03-16. It was previously called Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Barreiro & Partner OG.. The declared activity is Büro- und Geschäftsreinigung, sowie Glasreinigung. It can be contacted at Hernalser Hauptstraße 198/1 .

More information

Get Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner OG.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Allgemeine Gebäudereinigung Ahrens & Partner Og. - Hernalser Hauptstraße 198/1, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less