• AT
  • "Am Klimtpark" Liegenschafts- verwaltungsgmbH - Feldmühlgasse 22, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
246033p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Feldmühlgasse 22
1130
Wien
AUT
Feldmühlgasse 22, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing.(FH) Alfredo Rasinger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Feldmühlgasse 22/8, 1130, Wien, AUT
Dipl.Ing. Herbert Rasinger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Beatrixgasse 5-7, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004-03-20
Age Of Company
2004-03-20 18 years
Activity
Liegenschaftsverwaltung

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Dr. Wilhelm Rasinger (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 2304000 EUR, 72%) Feldmühlgasse 22/4 1130 Wien AUT
Dipl.Ing. Herbert Rasinger (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 832000 EUR, 26%) Beatrixgasse 5-7 1030 Wien AUT
Marcel Rasinger (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 32000 EUR, 1%) Beatrixgasse 5-7 1030 Wien AUT
Hiroshi Yokobayashi (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 32000 EUR, 1%) Hiroo 4-1-8-M606, Shibuya-Ku Tokyo, 150-0012 JPN
Share Capital
3200000 EUR
Paidup Capital
3200000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
WIMO Gedenkstätte-VerwaltungsgmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900Y99H517JV5Q749
Identnumber
6330959

"Am Klimtpark" Liegenschafts- verwaltungsgmbH Company Description

"Am Klimtpark" Liegenschafts- verwaltungsgmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 246033 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-03-20. It was previously called WIMO Gedenkstätte-VerwaltungsgmbH. The declared activity is Liegenschaftsverwaltung. The managing director is Dipl.Ing.(FH) Alfredo Rasinger,Dipl.Ing. Herbert Rasinger.It can be contacted at Feldmühlgasse 22 .
More information

Get "Am Klimtpark" Liegenschafts- verwaltungsgmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "am Klimtpark" Liegenschafts- Verwaltungsgmbh - Feldmühlgasse 22, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

2004-03-20 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-31 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Am Klimtpark" Liegenschafts- verwaltungsgmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-07-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-07 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-07 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-16 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-21 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-21 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-24 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-24 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less