• AT
  • A & Y Keramik KG - Fockygasse 39-41/24, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN248001h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Fockygasse 39-41/24
1120
Wien
Fockygasse 39-41/24, 1120, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A & Y Keramik KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
YILDIZ & KÜCÜK OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A & Y Keramik KG

A & Y Keramik KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 248001 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called YILDIZ & KÜCÜK OEG. It can be contacted at Fockygasse 39-41/24 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-03 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-18 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & Y Keramik KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for A & Y Keramik KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for A & Y Keramik KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for A & Y Keramik KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for A & Y Keramik KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for A & Y Keramik KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A & Y Keramik Kg - Fockygasse 39-41/24, 1120, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less