• AT
  • A & S SPITZER OG - Rotenkreuzgasse 11/14, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN248920i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Rotenkreuzgasse 11/14
1020
Wien
Rotenkreuzgasse 11/14, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 214 04 32
Phone
01 214 04 32

Business Information A & S SPITZER OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
A & S SPITZER OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A & S SPITZER OG

A & S SPITZER OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 248920 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called A & S SPITZER OEG. It can be contacted at Rotenkreuzgasse 11/14 by phone on 01 214 04 32 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & S SPITZER OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A & S SPITZER OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A & S SPITZER OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A & S SPITZER OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A & S SPITZER OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A & S SPITZER OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A & S Spitzer Og - Rotenkreuzgasse 11/14, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less