• AT
  • RWA Invest GmbH - Wienerbergstraße 3, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
249588t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wienerbergstraße 3
1100
Wien
Wienerbergstraße 3, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 20 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Previous Names
Agroterra Düngemittelhandel GmbH

RWA Invest GmbH Company Description

RWA Invest GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 249588 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Agroterra Düngemittelhandel GmbH. It can be contacted at Wienerbergstraße 3 .
More information

Get RWA Invest GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rwa Invest Gmbh - Wienerbergstraße 3, 1100, Wien, Austria

2003-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-09 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for RWA Invest GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less