• AT
  • ALBER & CO KG. - Weihburggasse 4 Top 29, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN24k
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Weihburggasse 4 Top 29
1010
Wien
Weihburggasse 4 Top 29, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ALBER & CO KG.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
COMIC FORUM VERTRIEB ALBER & CO KEG
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ALBER & CO KG.

ALBER & CO KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 24 k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1991. It was previously called COMIC FORUM VERTRIEB ALBER & CO KEG. It can be contacted at Weihburggasse 4 Top 29 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALBER & CO KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ALBER & CO KG. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ALBER & CO KG.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ALBER & CO KG.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ALBER & CO KG.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ALBER & CO KG.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Alber & Co Kg. - Weihburggasse 4 Top 29, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less