• AT
  • AIGNER KG - Lobenhauerngasse 20, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
250241b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lobenhauerngasse 20
1170
Wien
AUT
Lobenhauerngasse 20, 1170, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Camelia Raicovici (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Akazienhof 14/7, 1120, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2004-07-10
Age Of Company
2004-07-10 18 years
Activity
Installationsbetrieb für Gas, Wasser, Heizung

Ownership

Shareholders
Leo Aigner Akazienhof 14/7 1120 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AIGNER KEG
Phone
01 4856076

AIGNER KG Company Description

AIGNER KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 250241 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-07-10. It was previously called AIGNER KEG. The declared activity is Installationsbetrieb für Gas, Wasser, Heizung. It can be contacted at Lobenhauerngasse 20 by phone on 01 4856076 .
More information

Get AIGNER KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aigner Kg - Lobenhauerngasse 20, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria

2004-07-10 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AIGNER KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less