• AT
  • Ayhan ERKARA KG - Quellenstraße 94/2, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN250957f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Quellenstraße 94/2
1100
Wien
Quellenstraße 94/2, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 913 44 19
Phone
01 913 44 19

Business Information Ayhan ERKARA KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Ayhan ERKARA KEG
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ayhan ERKARA KG

Ayhan ERKARA KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 250957 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called Ayhan ERKARA KEG. It can be contacted at Quellenstraße 94/2 by phone on 01 913 44 19 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-03 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ayhan ERKARA KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Ayhan ERKARA KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Ayhan ERKARA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Ayhan ERKARA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Ayhan ERKARA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Ayhan ERKARA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ayhan Erkara Kg - Quellenstraße 94/2, 1100, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less