• AT
  • Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG - Rosensteingasse 31, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN254225k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Rosensteingasse 31
1170
Wien
Rosensteingasse 31, 1170, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 485 60 60
Phone
01 485 60 60

Business Information Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
VECTRA-PARTS Kft & Co KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG

Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 254225 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2004. It was previously called VECTRA-PARTS Kft & Co KG. It can be contacted at Rosensteingasse 31 by phone on 01 485 60 60 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-21 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Autoglas4You Kft. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Autoglas4You Kft. & Co Kg - Rosensteingasse 31, 1170, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less