• AT
  • A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 24, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN257243z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 24
1210
Wien
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 24, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 294 02 51
Phone
01 294 02 51

Business Information A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG

A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 257243 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KEG. It can be contacted at Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 24 by phone on 01 294 02 51 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for A & G Realinvest GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A & G Realinvest Gmbh & Co. Kg - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 24, 1210, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less