• AT
  • AVCI Aydin KG - Am Schöpfwerk 29/11/VI, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
257560s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Am Schöpfwerk 29/11/VI
1120
Wien
Am Schöpfwerk 29/11/VI, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AVCI Aydin KEG
Phone
01 6043220

AVCI Aydin KG Company Description

AVCI Aydin KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 257560 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called AVCI Aydin KEG. It can be contacted at Am Schöpfwerk 29/11/vi by phone on 01 6043220 .
More information

Get AVCI Aydin KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Avci Aydin Kg - Am Schöpfwerk 29/11/VI, 1120, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AVCI Aydin KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less