• AT
  • Aeon Consulting Group GmbH - Stadiongasse 6-8/Top 28, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
257791f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Stadiongasse 6-8/Top 28
1010
Wien
AUT
Stadiongasse 6-8/Top 28, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ing. Erich Wlasak MSc (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Castellezgasse 36-38/Top 18, 1020, Wien, AUT
Mag. Ute Langthaler-Wlasak (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Castellezgasse 36-38/Top 18, 1020, Wien, AUT
DI Günther Scherz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hettenkofergasse 26/11, 1160, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2004-12-01
Age Of Company
2004-12-01 19 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Ute Langthaler-Wlasak (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 12000 EUR, 20%) Castellezgasse 36-38/Top 18 1020 Wien AUT
DI Günther Scherz (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 9000 EUR, 15%) Hettenkofergasse 26/11 1160 Wien AUT
AEON Realisierungs- und Beteiligungs- management GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 39000 EUR, 65%) Linke Wienzeile 12-14 1060 Wien AUT
Share Capital
60000 EUR
Paidup Capital
60000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Aeon Group Holding GmbH
Identnumber
6770282
Phone
01 920 27 67

Aeon Consulting Group GmbH Company Description

Aeon Consulting Group GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 257791 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-12-01. It was previously called Aeon Group Holding GmbH. The managing director is Ing. Erich Wlasak MSc,Mag. Ute Langthaler-Wlasak,DI Günther Scherz.It can be contacted at Stadiongasse 6-8/top 28 by phone on 01 920 27 67 .
More information

Get Aeon Consulting Group GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aeon Consulting Group Gmbh - Stadiongasse 6-8/Top 28, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2004-12-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aeon Consulting Group GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-03-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-30 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-11 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-04 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-03 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-03 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-03 - Übernahmserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-03 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less