• AT
  • Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG - Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN258765m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Stromstraße 11
1200
Wien
AUT
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 330 05 33
Officers
Dkfm.Dr. Karl Ludwig Richard (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Austrobus Österreichische
Phone
01 330 05 33

Business Information Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005-02-11
Activity
Sanierung Pezzlgasse 56
Previous Names
PREMIUM Projektverwaltung GmbH & Co "Pezzlgasse 56" KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-02-11 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG

Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 258765 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-02-11. It was previously called PREMIUM Projektverwaltung GmbH & Co "Pezzlgasse 56" KEG. The declared activity is Sanierung Pezzlgasse 56. It can be contacted at Stromstraße 11 by phone on 01 330 05 33 .

More information

Get Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG. & Co KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2013-05-02

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2005-10-06

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft Kg. & Co Kg - Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less