• AT
  • A. REFAI KG - Neustiftgasse 25/4, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN260554v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Neustiftgasse 25/4
1070
Wien
Neustiftgasse 25/4, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A. REFAI KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
A. REFAI KEG
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A. REFAI KG

A. REFAI KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 260554 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called A. REFAI KEG. It can be contacted at Neustiftgasse 25/4 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A. REFAI KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A. REFAI KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A. REFAI KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A. REFAI KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A. REFAI KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A. REFAI KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A. Refai Kg - Neustiftgasse 25/4, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less