• AT
  • ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Gamma KG - Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
262797t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wiesingerstraße 6/7
1010
Wien
Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Gamma KEG
Phone
01 513 88 50-0

ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Gamma KG Company Description

ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Gamma KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 262797 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Gamma KEG. It can be contacted at Wiesingerstraße 6/7 by phone on 01 513 88 50-0 .
More information

Get ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Gamma KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Acs Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.h. Venture Capital Partners Gamma Kg - Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-12-10 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-03-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Gamma KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less