• AT
  • Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG - Salmgasse 23, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN262851x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Salmgasse 23
1030
Wien
Salmgasse 23, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 961 94 64
Phone
01 961 94 64

Business Information Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Charlotte Nowak Gastronomiebetriebs KEG
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG

Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 262851 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Charlotte Nowak Gastronomiebetriebs KEG. It can be contacted at Salmgasse 23 by phone on 01 961 94 64 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Andrea Schatke Gastronomiebetriebs Kg - Salmgasse 23, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less