• AT
  • Asia Mobile eU - Waltenhofengasse 5/2/Büro 4, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
263168m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Waltenhofengasse 5/2/Büro 4
1100
Wien
Waltenhofengasse 5/2/Büro 4, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
LE & LE Handels OEG
Phone
0676 933 50 50

Asia Mobile eU Company Description

Asia Mobile eU is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 263168 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called LE & LE Handels OEG. It can be contacted at Waltenhofengasse 5/2/büro 4 by phone on 0676 933 50 50 .
More information

Get Asia Mobile eU Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Asia Mobile Eu - Waltenhofengasse 5/2/Büro 4, 1100, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Asia Mobile eU as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less