• AT
  • Günter Gangl OG - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1/2. Stock, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN264620y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1/2. Stock
5020
Salzburg
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1/2. Stock, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Günter Gangl OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Leoben
Incorporated
2005
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Reschreiter OG
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Günter Gangl OG

Günter Gangl OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 264620 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Reschreiter OG. It can be contacted at Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1/2. Stock .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-08-04 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Günter Gangl OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Günter Gangl OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Günter Gangl OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Günter Gangl OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Günter Gangl OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Günter Gangl OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Günter Gangl Og - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1/2. Stock, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less