• AT
  • Andreas Schneeweiss KG - Eslarngasse 13/2A, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN266859s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Eslarngasse 13/2A
1030
Wien
AUT
Eslarngasse 13/2A, 1030, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 967 20 43
Officers
Renate Redak (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Königstetter Straße 70, 3430, Tulln, AUT
Andreas Skocek (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Barichgasse 31/12, 1030, Wien, AUT
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Eslarngasse 13/2A, 1030, Wien, AUT
Shareholders
Andreas Schneeweiss
Liftwerk Aufzüge GmbH
Phone
01 967 20 43

Business Information Andreas Schneeweiss KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005-09-03
Activity
Planung und Herstellung von Aufzugsanlagen, Handelsgewerbe
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Andreas Schneeweiss KEG
Age Of Company
2005-09-03 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andreas Schneeweiss KG

Andreas Schneeweiss KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 266859 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-09-03. It was previously called Andreas Schneeweiss KEG. The declared activity is Planung und Herstellung von Aufzugsanlagen, Handelsgewerbe. It can be contacted at Eslarngasse 13/2A by phone on 01 967 20 43 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-05-12 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-29 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andreas Schneeweiss KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Andreas Schneeweiss KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Andreas Schneeweiss KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Andreas Schneeweiss KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Andreas Schneeweiss KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Andreas Schneeweiss KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2018-04-24

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-04-24

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2017-09-25

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-07-27

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2005-08-29

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Andreas Schneeweiss Kg - Eslarngasse 13/2A, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less