• AT
  • Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG - Ruzickagasse 31/10, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
270745f
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ruzickagasse 31/10
1230
Wien
Ruzickagasse 31/10, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KEG
Phone
01 957 68 98

Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG Company Description

Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 270745 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KEG. It can be contacted at Ruzickagasse 31/10 by phone on 01 957 68 98 .
More information

Get Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alexander Fischer Trockenbau Kg - Ruzickagasse 31/10, 1230, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-11-12 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*i Konkurseröffnungsverfahren Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Schuldner: Prot. Fa. Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG Märzstraße * * Wien FN *f, Gebdat: *.*.* Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. November *
    • 2010-11-12 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*i Konkurseröffnungsverfahren Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Schuldner: Prot. Fa. Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG Märzstraße * * Wien FN *f, Gebdat: *.*.* Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. November * Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. November *
    • 2010-07-28 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*i Konkurseröffnungsverfahren Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Schuldner: Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG Ruzickagasse */*/* * Wien FN *f Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juli *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alexander Fischer Trockenbau KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less