• AT
  • ASC Alpha Betriebs-, Verwaltungs und Beteiligungs GmbH - Bösendorferstrasse 2/15, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
270845b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Bösendorferstrasse 2/15
1010
Wien
Bösendorferstrasse 2/15, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
OMEGA EINS Beteiligungs GmbH

ASC Alpha Betriebs-, Verwaltungs und Beteiligungs GmbH Company Description

ASC Alpha Betriebs-, Verwaltungs und Beteiligungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 270845 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called OMEGA EINS Beteiligungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Bösendorferstrasse 2/15 .
More information

Get ASC Alpha Betriebs-, Verwaltungs und Beteiligungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Asc Alpha Betriebs-, Verwaltungs Und Beteiligungs Gmbh - Bösendorferstrasse 2/15, 1010, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-04-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-18 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ASC Alpha Betriebs-, Verwaltungs und Beteiligungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less