• AT
  • AUTO HAGLJAN KG - Anton Sattlergasse 104, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN272311h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Anton Sattlergasse 104
1220
Wien
AUT
Anton Sattlergasse 104, 1220, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 202 64 64
Officers
Ing. Kresimir Hagljan (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Tihomir Hagljan
Phone
01 202 64 64

Business Information AUTO HAGLJAN KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005-12-28
Activity
Autohandel
Previous Names
"Autohandel" Ing. Kresimir Hagljan KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-12-28 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AUTO HAGLJAN KG

AUTO HAGLJAN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 272311 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-12-28. It was previously called "Autohandel" Ing. Kresimir Hagljan KG. The declared activity is Autohandel. It can be contacted at Anton Sattlergasse 104 by phone on 01 202 64 64 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUTO HAGLJAN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AUTO HAGLJAN KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AUTO HAGLJAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AUTO HAGLJAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AUTO HAGLJAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AUTO HAGLJAN KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2010-05-21

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2010-05-21

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2005-12-22

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Auto Hagljan Kg - Anton Sattlergasse 104, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less