• AT
  • Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG - Reimersgasse 16/E/4, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN272482i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Reimersgasse 16/E/4
1190
Wien
Reimersgasse 16/E/4, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
0699 15 12 00 17
Phone
0699 15 12 00 17

Business Information Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG

Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 272482 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OEG. It can be contacted at Reimersgasse 16/e/4 by phone on 0699 15 12 00 17 .

More information

Get Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Aimtec Industrial Measurements Scheuermann Og - Reimersgasse 16/E/4, 1190, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less