• AT
  • AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG - Praterstraße 38, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN273027k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Praterstraße 38
1020
Wien
Praterstraße 38, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 227 01-410
Phone
01 227 01-410

Business Information AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ARTE Immobilienverwaltung GmbH & Co. Parkresidenz Hietzing KG
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG

AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 273027 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called ARTE Immobilienverwaltung GmbH & Co. Parkresidenz Hietzing KG. It can be contacted at Praterstraße 38 by phone on 01 227 01-410 .

More information

Get AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AGORA Management GmbH & Co Schumanngasse 16 KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2014-11-21

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2013-05-27

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2012-12-14

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2012-02-16

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2012-03-14

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2012-02-27

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2009-05-12

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-08-25

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-08-06

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2009-08-06

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-05-12

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2006-06-01

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2005-11-30

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2005-11-28

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Agora Management Gmbh & Co Schumanngasse 16 Kg - Praterstraße 38, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less