• AT
  • A. Schreiber KG - Würzburggasse 16, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN273827m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Würzburggasse 16
1130
Wien
Würzburggasse 16, 1130, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A. Schreiber KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
A. Schreiber OEG
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A. Schreiber KG

A. Schreiber KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 273827 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called A. Schreiber OEG. It can be contacted at Würzburggasse 16 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-12 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A. Schreiber KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for A. Schreiber KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for A. Schreiber KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for A. Schreiber KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for A. Schreiber KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for A. Schreiber KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A. Schreiber Kg - Würzburggasse 16, 1130, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less