• AT
  • AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG - Blattgasse 5/2/18, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN273968w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Blattgasse 5/2/18
1030
Wien
Blattgasse 5/2/18, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
AYDEMIR Kemal Metallbau KEG
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG

AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 273968 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called AYDEMIR Kemal Metallbau KEG. It can be contacted at Blattgasse 5/2/18 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AYDEMIR Kemal Erd- und Metallbau KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Aydemir Kemal Erd- Und Metallbau Keg - Blattgasse 5/2/18, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less