• AT
  • ARN Event & Handel KG - Oldenburggasse 28, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
274042d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Oldenburggasse 28
1230
Wien
Oldenburggasse 28, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ARN Event & Handel KEG
Phone
0650 667 62 13

ARN Event & Handel KG Company Description

ARN Event & Handel KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 274042 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called ARN Event & Handel KEG. It can be contacted at Oldenburggasse 28 by phone on 0650 667 62 13 .
More information

Get ARN Event & Handel KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arn Event & Handel Kg - Oldenburggasse 28, 1230, Wien, Austria

2006-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARN Event & Handel KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less