• AT
  • Austria Classic Hotel Wien GmbH - Praterstraße 72, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
274170t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Praterstraße 72
1020
Wien
AUT
Praterstraße 72, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ines Dagmar Pietsch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Trauttmansdorffgasse 25/6, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-03-28
Age Of Company
2006-03-28 16 years
SIC/NACE Code
722511 - Full-Service Restaurants
Activity
Gast- und Schankgewerbe in Betriebsform eines Hotels

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Martin Gröschl (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36000 EUR, 25%) Leonard Bernstein-Straße 8/2/9.2 1220 Wien AUT
Ingrid Mock (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7500 EUR, 5.21%) Brennleitenstraße 22 2202 Enzersfeld bei Wien AUT
Werner Mock (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7500 EUR, 5.21%) Feldgasse 30, Tür 10 2100 Korneuburg AUT
Irmgard Mock (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7500 EUR, 5.21%) Brennleitenstraße 24 2202 Enzersfeld bei Wien AUT
Ines Dagmar Pietsch (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36000 EUR, 25%) Trauttmansdorffgasse 25/6 1130 Wien AUT
Manfred Stocker (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 13500 EUR, 9.38%) Haffstraße 74 81825 München DEU
Michaela Stocker (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 13500 EUR, 9.38%) Reginbaldstraße 16 81247 München DEU
Alexandra Groß (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7500 EUR, 5.21%) Thumeggerstraße 26f 5020 Salzburg AUT
Dr. Oliver Perl (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7500 EUR, 5.21%) Speckbacherstraße 33 6020 Innsbruck AUT
Nicola Potyka (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7500 EUR, 5.21%) Kampstraße 16 2344 Maria Enzersdorf AUT
Share Capital
144000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Hotel Nordbahn Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 211 30-0

Austria Classic Hotel Wien GmbH Company Description

Austria Classic Hotel Wien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 274170 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-03-28. It was previously called Hotel Nordbahn Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "722511 - Full-Service Restaurants". The declared activity is Gast- und Schankgewerbe in Betriebsform eines Hotels. The managing director is Ines Dagmar Pietsch.It can be contacted at Praterstraße 72 by phone on 01 211 30-0 .
More information

Get Austria Classic Hotel Wien GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Austria Classic Hotel Wien Gmbh - Praterstraße 72, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

2006-03-28 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-11-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austria Classic Hotel Wien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-12-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-01 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-20 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-08 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less