• AT
  • ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 88/22, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN275222p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 88/22
1030
Wien
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 88/22, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 713 44 82
Phone
01 713 44 82

Business Information ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
RLW Wirtschaftstreuhand und Steuerberatung Reiter KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG

ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 275222 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called RLW Wirtschaftstreuhand und Steuerberatung Reiter KEG. It can be contacted at Landstraßer Hauptstraße 88/22 by phone on 01 713 44 82 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-12-11 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ATA Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ata Reiter & Co. Steuerberatung Kg - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 88/22, 1030, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less