• AT
  • Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG - Platz 375, 6870, Bezau, Austria

Company registration number
FN276200b
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Platz 375
6870
Bezau
Platz 375, 6870, Bezau AT
Phone Number
05514 22 13
Phone
05514 22 13

Business Information Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 276200 b. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG. It can be contacted at Platz 375 by phone on 05514 22 13 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Marktgemeinde Bezau Immobilienverwaltungs Gmbh & Co. Kg - Platz 375, 6870, Bezau, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by