• AT
  • andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG - Margaretenstraße 50/16, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN276222i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Margaretenstraße 50/16
1040
Wien
Margaretenstraße 50/16, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 523 41 42
Phone
01 523 41 42

Business Information andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
andcom Werbe- und Kommuniktaions KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG

andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 276222 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called andcom Werbe- und Kommuniktaions KG. It can be contacted at Margaretenstraße 50/16 by phone on 01 523 41 42 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for andcom Werbe- und Kommunikations KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Andcom Werbe- Und Kommunikations Kg - Margaretenstraße 50/16, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less