• AT
  • ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG - Operngasse 18/22, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN278796w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Operngasse 18/22
1040
Wien
Operngasse 18/22, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 961 02 60
Phone
01 961 02 60

Business Information ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG

ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 278796 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KEG. It can be contacted at Operngasse 18/22 by phone on 01 961 02 60 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ATELIER WIENZEILE TINTSCHEFF ZT KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Atelier Wienzeile Tintscheff Zt Kg - Operngasse 18/22, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less