• AT
  • ATAT BAU KG - Malborghetgasse 33/2/13, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN279463a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Malborghetgasse 33/2/13
1100
Wien
Malborghetgasse 33/2/13, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ATAT BAU KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
GONCAOGLU KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ATAT BAU KG

ATAT BAU KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 279463 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called GONCAOGLU KEG. It can be contacted at Malborghetgasse 33/2/13 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-09-20 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATAT BAU KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ATAT BAU KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ATAT BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ATAT BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ATAT BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ATAT BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Atat Bau Kg - Malborghetgasse 33/2/13, 1100, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less