• AT
  • Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co - Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN28103d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Alserbachstraße 32
1090
Wien
Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1985
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Objekt Büro am Liechtensteinpark Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1985-01-01 36 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 28103 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1985. It was previously called Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Objekt Büro am Liechtensteinpark Kommanditgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Alserbachstraße 32 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-12-10 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-18 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-20 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Allgemeine Leasing Grundstücksverwertungsgesellschaft M.b.h. & Co - Alserbachstraße 32, 1090, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less