• AT
  • THEVO MOTHERSHIP GmbH - Aurikelweg 1/2, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
284304w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Aurikelweg 1/2
1220
Wien
Aurikelweg 1/2, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
ARWIG Gesundheitssystemberatung GmbH
Phone
01 332 50 23

THEVO MOTHERSHIP GmbH Company Description

THEVO MOTHERSHIP GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 284304 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called ARWIG Gesundheitssystemberatung GmbH. It can be contacted at Aurikelweg 1/2 by phone on 01 332 50 23 .
More information

Get THEVO MOTHERSHIP GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Thevo Mothership Gmbh - Aurikelweg 1/2, 1220, Wien, Austria

2006-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-02-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-11-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for THEVO MOTHERSHIP GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less