• AT
  • AMRO GHONIM KG - Hetzendorferstraße 100/111, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN284332k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hetzendorferstraße 100/111
1120
Wien
Hetzendorferstraße 100/111, 1120, Wien AT
Phone Number
0699 1269 8766
Phone
0699 1269 8766

Business Information AMRO GHONIM KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
AMRO GHONIM KEG
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AMRO GHONIM KG

AMRO GHONIM KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 284332 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called AMRO GHONIM KEG. It can be contacted at Hetzendorferstraße 100/111 by phone on 0699 1269 8766 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMRO GHONIM KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AMRO GHONIM KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AMRO GHONIM KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AMRO GHONIM KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AMRO GHONIM KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AMRO GHONIM KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Amro Ghonim Kg - Hetzendorferstraße 100/111, 1120, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less