• AT
  • Autohandel Faßbender KG - Keinergasse 10/18, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN286462v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Keinergasse 10/18
1030
Wien
Keinergasse 10/18, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Autohandel Faßbender KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
Autohandel Faßbender KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Autohandel Faßbender KG

Autohandel Faßbender KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 286462 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Autohandel Faßbender KEG. It can be contacted at Keinergasse 10/18 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Autohandel Faßbender KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Autohandel Faßbender KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Autohandel Faßbender KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Autohandel Faßbender KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Autohandel Faßbender KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Autohandel Faßbender KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Autohandel Faßbender Kg - Keinergasse 10/18, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less