• AT
  • Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG - Fichtegasse 5/2, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN286583x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Fichtegasse 5/2
1010
Wien
Fichtegasse 5/2, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 961 81 91
Phone
01 961 81 91

Business Information Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG

Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 286583 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KEG. It can be contacted at Fichtegasse 5/2 by phone on 01 961 81 91 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-29 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Alpha Immobilieninvestment GmbH & Co Beteiligungs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Alpha Immobilieninvestment Gmbh & Co Beteiligungs Kg - Fichtegasse 5/2, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less